Gruppe B

Tabelle Gruppe B

Pos.MannschaftSpieleSUNTGTTDP
1SK Lation11100150163430
2SPIELFREI1181243133025
3Lokomotive Hartamglas1172242241823
4McFat116232921820
5AZ Alkstar116052924518
6Initm im Team115332723418
7FC Rayern115242321217
8Laola Allstars115062322115
9Schiffskasko114252418614
10Real Itätsverlust112182244-227
11finozeros11029656-502
12FC Lieberampool110110743-361

Gruppenphase – Gruppe B

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsOrtSpieltag / Schiri
2017-04-26 17:00:0026. April 2017FC Lieberampool0 - 2Laola AllstarsFeld 31/Real Itätsverlust
2017-04-26 17:25:0026. April 2017FC Rayern1 - 5SK LationFeld 21/Finozeros
2017-04-26 17:25:0026. April 2017Real Itätsverlust1 - 7Lokomotive HartamglasFeld 31/FC Lieberampool)
2017-04-26 17:50:0026. April 2017finozeros0 - 9SPIELFREIFeld 31/FC Rayern
2017-04-26 18:15:0026. April 2017Schiffskasko1 - 1McFatFeld 21/Lokomotive Hartamglas
2017-04-26 18:15:0026. April 2017AZ Alkstar4 - 0Initm im TeamFeld 31/SPIELFREI
2017-04-26 19:00:0026. April 2017FC Rayern3 - 1FC LieberampoolFeld 32/Schiffskasko
2017-04-26 19:30:0026. April 2017Lokomotive Hartamglas1 - 0Laola AllstarsFeld 22/AZ Alkstar
2017-04-26 19:30:0026. April 2017SK Lation7 - 1finozerosFeld 32/FC Rayern
2017-04-26 20:00:0026. April 2017McFat5 - 0Real ItätsverlustFeld 32/Laola Allstars
2017-04-26 20:30:0026. April 2017SPIELFREI6 - 1AZ AlkstarFeld 22/SK Lation
2017-04-26 20:30:0026. April 2017Initm im Team3 - 0SchiffskaskoFeld 32/McFat
2017-05-03 17:00:003. Mai 2017FC Lieberampool1 - 12Lokomotive HartamglasFeld 3Laola Allstars
2017-05-03 17:00:003. Mai 2017finozeros0 - 3FC RayernFeld 4AZ Alkstar
2017-05-03 17:30:003. Mai 2017Laola Allstars1 - 3McFatFeld 3FC Lieberampool
2017-05-03 17:30:003. Mai 2017AZ Alkstar3 - 0SK LationFeld 4Finozeros
2017-05-03 18:00:003. Mai 2017Real Itätsverlust2 - 4Initm im TeamFeld 3Mc Fat
2017-05-03 18:00:003. Mai 2017Schiffskasko0 - 3SPIELFREIFeld 4SK Lation
2017-05-03 18:30:003. Mai 2017finozeros0 - 0FC LieberampoolFeld 3Real Itätsverlust
2017-05-03 18:30:003. Mai 2017McFat2 - 3Lokomotive HartamglasFeld 4Schiffskasko
2017-05-03 19:00:003. Mai 2017FC Rayern1 - 2AZ AlkstarFeld 3Finozeros
2017-05-03 19:00:003. Mai 2017Initm im Team4 - 2Laola AllstarsFeld 4Mc Fat
2017-05-03 19:30:003. Mai 2017SK Lation3 - 0SchiffskaskoFeld 3FC Rayern
2017-05-03 19:30:003. Mai 2017SPIELFREI4 - 0Real ItätsverlustFeld 4Intim im Team
2017-05-03 20:00:003. Mai 2017FC Lieberampool0 - 3McFatFeld 3SK Lation
2017-05-03 20:00:003. Mai 2017AZ Alkstar7 - 1finozerosFeld 4SPIELFREI
2017-05-03 20:30:003. Mai 2017Lokomotive Hartamglas3 - 3Initm im TeamFeld 3FC Lieberampool
2017-05-03 20:30:003. Mai 2017Schiffskasko0 - 3FC RayernFeld 4AZ Alkstar
2017-05-10 17:00:0010. Mai 2017Laola Allstars2 - 4SPIELFREIFeld 3AZ Alkstar
2017-05-10 17:00:0010. Mai 2017Initm im Team2 - 3McFatFeld 4finozeros
2017-05-10 17:30:0010. Mai 2017AZ Alkstar3 - 0FC LieberampoolFeld 3Laola Allstars
2017-05-10 17:30:0010. Mai 2017finozeros0 - 7SchiffskaskoFeld 4Intim im Team
2017-05-10 18:00:0010. Mai 2017Real Itätsverlust1 - 3Laola AllstarsFeld 3FC Lieberampool
2017-05-10 18:00:0010. Mai 2017SPIELFREI2 - 2Lokomotive HartamglasFeld 4Schiffskasko
2017-05-10 18:30:0010. Mai 2017FC Lieberampool2 - 4Initm im TeamFeld 3Real Itätsverlust
2017-05-10 18:30:0010. Mai 2017Schiffskasko6 - 2AZ AlkstarFeld 4SPIELFREI
2017-05-10 19:00:0010. Mai 2017FC Rayern3 - 2Real ItätsverlustFeld 3FC Lieberampool
2017-05-10 19:00:0010. Mai 2017SK Lation3 - 1Laola AllstarsFeld 4Schiffskasko
2017-05-10 19:30:0010. Mai 2017McFat1 - 3SPIELFREIFeld 3FC Rayern
2017-05-10 19:30:0010. Mai 2017Schiffskasko3 - 2FC LieberampoolFeld 4SK Lation
2017-05-10 20:00:0010. Mai 2017Real Itätsverlust8 - 2finozerosFeld 3McFat
2017-05-10 20:00:0010. Mai 2017Lokomotive Hartamglas2 - 6SK LationFeld 4Schiffskasko
2017-05-10 20:30:0010. Mai 2017Laola Allstars1 - 5FC RayernFeld 3Real Itätsverlust
2017-05-10 20:30:0010. Mai 2017SPIELFREI3 - 4Initm im TeamFeld 4Lokomotive Hartamglas
2017-05-17 17:00:0017. Mai 2017AZ Alkstar3 - 1Real ItätsverlustFeld 3finozeros
2017-05-17 17:00:0017. Mai 2017SK Lation7 - 3McFatFeld 4FC Rayern
2017-05-17 17:30:0017. Mai 2017finozeros0 - 8Laola AllstarsFeld 3AZ Alkstar
2017-05-17 17:30:0017. Mai 2017FC Rayern0 - 5Lokomotive HartamglasFeld 4SK Lation
2017-05-17 18:00:0017. Mai 2017FC Lieberampool0 - 6SPIELFREIFeld 3Laola Allstars
2017-05-17 18:00:0017. Mai 2017Real Itätsverlust0 - 0SchiffskaskoFeld 4Lokomotive Hartamglas
2017-05-17 18:30:0017. Mai 2017Initm im Team1 - 2SK LationFeld 3FC Lieberampool
2017-05-17 18:30:0017. Mai 2017Laola Allstars2 - 1AZ AlkstarFeld 4Real Itätsverlust
2017-05-17 19:00:0017. Mai 2017McFat2 - 2FC RayernFeld 3Intim im Team
2017-05-17 19:00:0017. Mai 2017Lokomotive Hartamglas3 - 0finozerosFeld 4Laola Allstars
2017-05-17 19:30:0017. Mai 2017Real Itätsverlust4 - 1FC LieberampoolFeld 3McFat
2017-05-17 19:30:0017. Mai 2017SK Lation2 - 1SPIELFREIFeld 4Lokomotive Hartamglas
2017-05-17 20:00:0017. Mai 2017Schiffskasko0 - 1Laola AllstarsFeld 3Real Itätsverlust
2017-05-17 20:00:0017. Mai 2017FC Rayern1 - 1Initm im TeamFeld 4SPIELFREI
2017-05-17 20:30:0017. Mai 2017AZ Alkstar2 - 4Lokomotive HartamglasFeld 3Schiffskasko
2017-05-17 20:30:0017. Mai 2017finozeros1 - 3McFatFeld 4FC Rayern
2017-05-24 17:00:0024. Mai 2017SK Lation3 - 0FC LieberampoolFeld 3Lokomotive Hartamglas
2017-05-24 17:30:0024. Mai 2017SPIELFREI2 - 1FC RayernFeld 2FC Porto & Versand
2017-05-24 17:30:0024. Mai 2017Lokomotive Hartamglas0 - 7SchiffskaskoFeld 3SK Lation
2017-05-24 18:00:0024. Mai 2017Initm im Team1 - 1finozerosFeld 3Schiffskasko
2017-05-24 18:30:0024. Mai 2017SK Lation12 - 3Real ItätsverlustFeld 3Intim im Team
2017-05-24 18:30:0024. Mai 2017McFat3 - 1AZ AlkstarFeld 2Ominösen Ominösen